Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel6157
Chenille2 
DTG43
Dye Sublimation198
Embroidery8985
Heat Press1613
Laser11 
Production5216
Stock Items4 
Trophies1 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.001795.411233.92
Embroidery000.0081114.1974112.93
Production000.00331915.9442268.31
Dye Sublimation000.002153.241543.20
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.006522.834941.96
DTG000.00501.601734.47
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week26$58.97
Last Week78$221.06
This Month109$289.87
Last Month27$108.42

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
77681Ciera Cooper*(1) Domino's HoodieSingle Delivery LocationPatricia
74502Tyler Wise(500) Hiring Drivers design - w/ counter stand Delivery Single LocationBianca
74504Tyler Wise(1) Nike Golf - Dri-FIT Technical Colorblock Cap - Raised 3d LogoDelivery Single LocationBianca
74505Tyler Wise(1) Acrylic Hiring Counter Stand w/ Card Holder (1) OER 5 Stars Package: 2 PostersDelivery Single LocationBianca
74510Tyler Wise(2) Dickies Industrial Flat Front Pant (1) Distressed Military Cap (1) Port Authority Ladies ModernDelivery Single LocationBianca
74511Tyler Wise(1)Black Ash Cove Edge 7x9- 702BA/MP16D (2) 11 1/2 x 8 3/4 Bamboo Rectangle Cutting Board (1) custom IT Series Wallet (1) silver 16 oz. CDelivery Single LocationBianca