Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel1451
Art Only1 
Chenille1 
DTG 3
Dye Sublimation125
Embroidery4469
Heat Press39
Laser10 
Production3716
Stock Items3 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00401.751011.20
Embroidery000.00501.807031.89
Production000.00934.3342144.19
Dye Sublimation000.00000.002433.13
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.001701.355000.80
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week6$48.00
This Month6$48.00
Last Month16$63.04

Shipping