Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2239
Dye Sublimation131
Embroidery7051
Heat Press207
Laser19 
Production1413
Stock Items6 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.0027206.22633.67
Embroidery316.0079395.7761124.72
Production000.0034206.3515126.87
Dye Sublimation000.002188.051386.54
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.00631324.434053.13
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week2$3.70
Last Week6$58.38
This Month2$3.70
Last Month113$491.80

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
118979AMNJ Ent Inc*(1) flashlight keychainSingle Delivery LocationHeather
118980AMNJ Ent Inc*(1) color tile logo scarfSingle Delivery LocationHeather
119150CAM Pizza LLC*(5) logo beltDelivery Single LocationHeather
119151CAM Pizza LLC(1) color tile logo jacket **PERSONALIZATION**Delivery Single LocationHeather
118938JMP Pizza*(1) color tile polo (1) color tile polo (1) color tile cap (1) color tile capDelivery Single LocationJonathan
119062Mark dege*(1) color tile backpackSingle Delivery LocationJonathan
119063Mark dege*(1) 2 years of service pins (10) oven expert pins (14) 200 pie hour pins (10) ovalesque softy-chromDelivery Single LocationJonathan
119064Mark dege*(1) bread guide Single Delivery LocationJonathan
119191New River Valley Pizza*(1) custom beanie (5) Comfort Touch Bound Journal 5x7 Delivery Single LocationPaulina
119192New River Valley Pizza*(1) Fleece jacket with tile logo Delivery Single LocationPaulina
117981Oakleaf High School Band(55) Oakleaf High School Band 2019 Fan Store Apparel ****NAMES ON BACK*****Delivery Single LocationLuis
119024RT Pizza*(3) color tile logo pulloverDelivery Single LocationHeather
119025RT Pizza*(2000) special instructions stickersSingle Delivery LocationHeather
118866Team Murph(2) OER 7"x9" Award Plaque (1) OER 7"x9" Award PlaqueDelivery Single LocationJonathan
118867Team Murph*(1) bread guide Single Delivery LocationJonathan
115799Whitewright High School Fishing Team(4882 Stitches) 104C BLK/BLK Whitewright Fishing HatsDelivery Single LocationLuis