Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel4242
Dye Sublimation174
Embroidery4256
Heat Press95
Laser9 
Production3520
Stock Items7 
Trophies1 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00000.00527.20
Embroidery000.00000.0067305.27
Production000.00000.0050306.90
Dye Sublimation000.00000.001224.67
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.00000.0066185.59
DTG000.00000.00102.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week0$0.00
This Month37$106.71
Last Month19$50.00

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
83484AzanTrading Company LTD*(20) bottle bands: 10 of each: Marinara, Alfredo (1000) 1.5 ROX stickers (2) date sticker sets Delivery Single LocationBianca
83485AzanTrading Company LTD(5,000) Custom 1-Sided BoxtopperDelivery Single LocationBianca
83534BKG Media + Promotions(620) Womans shirts 2 DESIGNSDelivery Single LocationHeather
84010Catlin-Mandmade Pizza*(110) Bottle Bands Delivery Single LocationPatricia
83893JPC LLC*(100) 1" Enamel PinsDelivery Single LocationPatricia
83845Mike Clise*(420) 1" Enamel PinsDelivery Single LocationPatricia
83434Mudassar Zia*(1)9" x 12.5" Full Color Store Clipboard Delivery Single LocationMorgan
83435Mudassar Zia*(10)3/4" Lanyard with Slide-Release and Metal Clasp (10)Wave Sunglasses - Assorted Colors Delivery Single LocationMorgan
83436Mudassar Zia(1)Employee Recognition Blue 11oz Mug (1)OER 7"x9" Award PlaqueDelivery Single LocationMorgan
83437Mudassar Zia(1)Napkin Holder Inserts Delivery Single LocationMorgan
84081Team Aggressive*(5) 20 YR SERVICE PINS (10) 100 PIE HOUR PINS (10) PERFECT PRODUCT PINS (1) SET OF 30 TRAINING PIN Delivery Single LocationHeather