Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2753
Dye Sublimation232
Embroidery9264
Heat Press1310
Laser6 
Outsource1 
Production3716
Stock Items11 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00000.002642.81
Embroidery000.00000.0067234.67
Production000.00000.0046235.50
Dye Sublimation000.00000.001522.40
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.00000.008193.89
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week0$0.00
This Month11$12.79
Last Month23$81.22

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
88959DAks*(10) Driver Hustle Enamel Pin *(10) super friendly team member Delivery Single LocationSophie
88962GDK Pizza(100) assorted wristbands (30) #1 world pins Delivery Single LocationPaulina
88985Hightech Grafix(4) Zexez ShirtsDelivery Single LocationMonica
88945Mike Simister (50) Perfect Image Enamel Pin (50) Perfect Product Enamel Pin (50)Perfect ServicDelivery Single LocationPaulina