Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel7541
DTG31
Dye Sublimation15 
Embroidery4441
Heat Press24
Laser9 
Production169
Stock Items10 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00219.00813.75
Embroidery000.00834.134842.19
Production000.001423.6421104.38
Dye Sublimation000.00603.671633.94
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.001504.004643.48
DTG000.00104.00714.43
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week12$23.85
This Month12$23.85
Last Month5$0.00

Shipping