Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel813
DTG 1
Dye Sublimation122
Embroidery1954
Heat Press217
Laser8 
Production2919
Stock Items14 
Trophies1 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00000.001433.79
Embroidery000.00000.007033.37
Production000.00000.0040224.93
Dye Sublimation000.00000.002164.14
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.00000.003502.63
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week1$0.00
This Month13$69.72
Last Month1$26.99

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
98231MAC Pizza Company LLC(25) Economy Car Flag (25) CAR FLAG PREMIUM DOUBLESingle Delivery LocationPatricia
98235MAC Pizza Company LLC(3) Custom Ceiling Dangler (1) 3x5 Banner (3) 18x24 signs (3) Half Stakes (1) 6x2 vertical banner (4Single Delivery LocationPatricia
98236MAC Pizza Company LLC*(100) Domino's Lanyard (5000) Domino's Mini App (400) Logo Tattoos (100) balloons (100) Wristbands Delivery Single LocationPatricia
99489Michelle Hayes*(1) 8ft Table Throws Logo DesignDelivery Single LocationPatricia
99341Snowball Pizza Inc*(3) Unstructured Sandwich Bill Cap (3) Rubber Logo - Unstructured Sandwich Bill Cap (2) Ladies LoDelivery Single LocationPatricia
99342Snowball Pizza Inc*(3) Black Belt with Embossed Logo buckle- NO PRINT Single Delivery LocationPatricia