Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2432
Art Only1 
Dye Sublimation165
Embroidery3757
Heat Press95
Laser7 
Production1410
Stock Items6 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00836.131354.54
Embroidery000.00101214.3184285.24
Production000.0044245.6626227.38
Dye Sublimation000.001354.69747.29
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.0064114.0662214.68
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week0$0.00
Last Week8$0.00
This Month0$0.00
Last Month23$26.26

Shipping