Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel2550
DTG44
Dye Sublimation166
Embroidery6897
Heat Press816
Laser15 
Outsource1 
Production3812
Stock Items18 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.001435.071564.87
Embroidery000.0027125.4499535.57
Production000.001175.7327146.52
Dye Sublimation000.001895.281555.40
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.001613.255374.40
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week21$0.00
Last Week1$7.75
This Month25$11.77
Last Month102$1,299.24

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
92013MAC Pizza Company LLC(100) NOWHIRINGBUTTONDelivery Single LocationPaulina