Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel5461
DTG22
Dye Sublimation92
Embroidery1454
Heat Press56
Laser10 
Production279
Stock Items12 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.00000.001225.33
Embroidery901.44901.446031.77
Production305.00305.002694.15
Dye Sublimation1113.001113.001755.47
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel1316.231316.236974.83
DTG000.00000.00000.00
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week4$12.04
Last Week0$0.00
This Month7$23.68
Last Month32$118.42

Shipping