Job Overview
DepartmentActive JobsIn the Pipeline
Apparel4050
DTG 1
Dye Sublimation1511
Embroidery3864
Heat Press169
Laser6 
Production224
Stock Items8 
Completed Jobs
DepartmentTodayLateAvgThis WeekLateAvgLast WeekLateAvg
Heat Press000.001025.601455.71
Embroidery000.0061134.6974115.14
Production000.0026156.2723166.04
Dye Sublimation000.001035.301384.46
Bling000.00000.00000.00
Apparel000.005313.087073.86
DTG000.00000.00216.50
Apparel Reorder
PeriodQuantityCost
This Week12$51.07
Last Week27$61.87
This Month40$115.36
Last Month29$223.84

Shipping
JobClientDescriptionMethodCSR
115586OMG FULFILLMENT(1) JKU94 - DTG UTAH EDGE SOFTBALL*SHIP TO HOMEDelivery Single LocationPaulina